15 September 2019 Intermediate Championship Quarter Final Bornacoola 0-8 Annaduff 1-17 Cloone  
8 September 2019 Intermediate Championship  Bornacoola1-9 Ballinaglera 0-12 Drumshanbo  
31 August 2019 Junior B Championship  Bornacoola 0-9 Sean O Heslins 1-10 Carrigallen  
30 August 2019 U-13 B County Final  Rinn Gaels 2-13 Dromahair 2-8 Leitrim Village 
24 August 2019 Intermediate Championship  Bornacoola 1-8 Kiltubrid 4-11 Ballinamore  
17 August 2019 Junior B Championship  Bornacoola 3-13 Leitrim Gaels 1-14 Cloone  
16 August 2019 U-13 B Round 6 Rinn Gaels 2-10 Dromahair 2-6 Gortletteragh 
13 August 2019 U-13 B Round 5 St Josephs 5-8 Rinn Gaels 4-22 Aughavas 
11 August 2019 Junior B Championship  Bornacoola 1-11 Glencar/Manorhamilton 2-9 Drumshanbo  
10 August 2019 Intermediate Championship Bornacoola 2-10 Aughavas 0-14 Ballinamore  
3 August 2019 Intermediate Championship Rd 2 Bornacoola 3-10 Eslin 1-16 Cloone  
2 August 2019 U-13 B Round 4 Rinn Gaels 8-10 Allen Gaels 2-6 Dromod 7.30pm  
30 July 2019 U-13 B Round 3 Drumkeeran 2-6 Rinn Gaels 4-9 Drumkeeran  
28 July 2019 Intermediate Championship - Rd 1 Bornacoola 0-14 Glenfarne 0-14 Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada  
26 July 2019 U-13 B Round 2 Rinn Gaels 3-18 Mohill 4-4  Cornageeha  
21 July 2019 Division 2 Bornacoola 1-8 Cloone 0-11 Dromod  
19 July 2019 U-13 B Round 1 Leitrim Gaels 1-15 Rinn Gaels 4-4 Leitrim Village 
13 July 2019 Division 2 Drumreilly 1-22 Bornacoola 5-10 Carrickmakeegan  
10 July 2019 Division 2 Eslin 2-14 Bornacoola 0-8 Eslinbridge  
7 July 2019 Division 2 Bornacoola 4-13 Mohill 3-12 Dromod  
6 July 2019 U12 Cross Border Cup Final  Rinn Gaels 0-20 Mac Diarmada Gaels 0-26 A.E.T Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada  
30 June 2019 Division 4 Bornacoola 2-8 Leitrim Gaels 5-11 Dromod  
29 June 2019 Division 2 Kiltubrid 1-10 Bornacoola 1-11 Dromod  
23 June 2019 Division 2 Bornacoola 0-15 Carrigallen 1-8 Dromod  
16 June 2019 Division 4 Aughavas 1-4 Bornacoola 0-15 Aughavas  
15 June 2019 Division 2 Eslin v Bornacoola POSTPONED Eslin  
13 June 2019 U-12 League  Rinn Gaels v Mac Diarmada Gaels Dromod, 7.30pm 
9 June 2019 Division 4 Gortletteragh 0-9 Bornacoola 0-12 Cornageeha  
1 June 2019 Division 4 Bornacoola 3-7 Kiltubrid 1-17 Dromod 
26 May 2019 Division 2 Bornacoola 1-8 Ballinaglera 2-17 Dromod  
18 May 2019 Division 2 Bornacoola 3-8 Glencar/Manorhamilton 1-10 Dromod 
4 May 2019 Division 4 Bornacoola 0-14 Cloone 0-14 Dromod 
21 April 2019 Division 4 Aughawillan 2-11 Bornacoola 2-10 Aughawillan  
20 April 2019 Division 2 Drumkeerin 4-17 Bornacoola 0-8 Drumkeerin  
13 April 2019 Division 2  Bornacoola 0-9 Aughavas 1-12 Dromod  
6 April 2019 Division 2 Dromahair 1-15 Bornacoola 1-5 Dromahair  
24 March 2019 Division 4 St Marys 4-6 Bornacoola 7-15 Pairc Naomh Mhuire  
9 March 2019 U13 Division 2B St Josephs 6-21 Rinn Gaels 4-6 Carrigallen  
9 March 2019 Division 4 Bornacoola 0-12 Mohill 1-10 Dromod  
2 March 2019 Division 4 Bornacoola 0-6 Sean O Heslins 3-4 Dromod  
24 February 2019 U-13 Division 2B Rinn Gaels 2-14 Melvin Gaels 1-2 Gortletteragh 
16 February 2019 U13 Division 2B Glenfarne/Kilty 1-5 Rinn Gaels 10-12 Glenfarne  
18 November 2018 U20 Championship Semi Final St Marys 6-15 Rinn Gaels 3-6 Páirc Naomh Mhuire  
11 November 2018 U20 Championship Rd 1 Rinn Gaels 1-10 Drumkeerin 0-8 Cornageeha  
 Rd 5 Intermediate Championship Bornacoola v Ballinaglera w/e 6/7/8 September  
 Intermediate Championship Rd 1 Glenfarne/Kilty v Bornacoola w/e 26/27/28 July 
 Intermediate Championship Rd 2 Bornacoola v Eslin  w/e 2/3/4 August 
 Intermediate Championship Rd 3 Bornacoola v Aughavas w/e 9/10/11 August 
 Intermediate Championship Rd 4 Bornacoola v Kiltubrid w/e 23/24/25 August 
Showing 49 items